Top Stories

Broadcasts

08/25
7pm
18-28 West Scranton at Dunmore
08/25
7pm
0-44 Hanover Area at Old Forge
08/25
7pm
0-35 Carbondale Area at Western Wayne
08/25
7pm
48-58 Wyoming Valley West at Scranton
08/25
7pm
34-15 Crestwood at Pittston Area
08/25
7pm
63-14 Valley View at Lakeland
08/25
7pm
24-10 Berwick at Hazleton Area
08/26
2pm
0-44 Holy Cross at Holy Redeemer
08/26
2:30pm
50-0 Scranton Prep at Abington Heights
09/01
7pm
28-24 Delaware Valley at Valley View
09/01
7pm
38-12 Old Forge at Carbondale Area
09/01
7pm
38-7 Dunmore at Lackawanna Trail
09/01
7pm
17-15 Hazleton Area at Wyoming Valley West
09/01
7pm
18-21 Wyoming Area at Crestwood
09/01
7pm
20-40 Riverside at Mid Valley
09/01
7pm
7-23 Dallas at Berwick
09/02
1:30pm
0-42 Coughlin at Scranton Prep
09/02
2pm
54-21 Susquehanna at Holy Redeemer
09/08
7pm
7-41 Lakeland at Dunmore
09/08
7pm
35-25 Delaware Valley at Wyoming Valley West
09/08
7pm
21-28 Valley View at Scranton
09/08
7pm
0-48 Montrose at Old Forge
09/08
7pm
42-0 Scranton Prep at Lake-Lehman
09/08
7pm
17-34 Wallenpaupack at North Pocono
09/09
1:30pm
7-21 West Scranton at Abington Heights
09/15
7pm
48-34 Wyoming Valley West at Williamsport
09/15
7pm
35-0 Dunmore at Riverside
09/15
7pm
20-58 Pittston Area at Valley View
09/15
7pm
35-17 Scranton Prep at Dallas
09/15
7pm
7-26 Nanticoke at Meyers
09/15
7pm
0-42 West Scranton at Delaware Valley
WYNY
09/16
1pm
42-13 Old Forge at Susquehanna
09/16
7pm
14-17 Wyoming Area at Coughlin
09/22
7pm
Abington Heights at Valley View
09/22
7pm
Old Forge at Mid Valley
09/22
7pm
Dallas at Wyoming Valley West
09/22
7pm
Western Wayne at Tunkhannock
09/22
7pm
Holy Cross at Dunmore
09/22
7pm
North Pocono at Delaware Valley
WYNY
09/22
7pm
Northwest at Nanticoke
09/23
1:30pm
Wyoming Area at Scranton Prep
09/29
7pm
Old Forge at Riverside
09/29
7pm
Valley West at Wallenpaupack
09/29
7pm
Williamsport at Scranton
09/29
7pm
Lackawanna Trail at Carbondale
09/29
7pm
Dunmore at Montrose
09/30
1pm
Pittston Area at Abington Heights
09/30
1:30pm
Valley View at Scranton Prep

Season Schedule

08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
14 Fort Pierce Central (FL)
19 vs. Delaware Valley
@ Disney World
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
24 Berwick
10 at Hazleton Area
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Carbondale
35 at Western Wayne
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
7 Coughlin
54 at Dallas
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
34 Crestwood
15 at Pittston Area
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
18 West Scranton
28 at Dunmore
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
8 GAR
38 at Honesdale
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Hanover Area
44 at Old Forge
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
21 Mid Valley
25 at Lackawanna Trail
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
63 Valley View
14 at Lakeland
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
42 North Pocono
19 at Riverside
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
10 Northwest
14 at North Penn
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
48 Wyoming Valley West
58 at Scranton
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
21 Tunkhannock
33 at Nanticoke
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
7 Wyoming Area
3 at Wallenpaupack
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
34 Williamsport
7 at Central Mountain
08/25
Boy's HS Football Final
23 Meyers
30 at Lake-Lehman
08/26
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Holy Cross
44 vs. Holy Redeemer
@ Lake-Lehman HS
08/26
Boy's HS Football Final
18 Montrose
32 at Susquehanna
Battle For The Bluestone
08/26
Boy's HS Football Final
50 Scranton Prep
0 at Abington Heights
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
13 Abington Heights
44 at #4 North Pocono
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
7 #6 Dallas
23 at Berwick
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
38 #4 Old Forge
12 at Carbondale
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
18 Wyoming Area
21 at Crestwood
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
28 #1 Delaware Valley
24 at #5 Valley View
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
34 #1 Dunmore
7 at Lackawanna Trail
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
0 GAR
34 at #5 Western Wayne
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Hanover Area
40 at Blue Mountain
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
17 Hazleton Area
15 at Wyoming Valley West
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
34 #3 Scranton
13 at Honesdale
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
25 #6 Northwest
7 at #3 Lake-Lehman
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
28 Meyers
6 at Montrose
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
20 Riverside
40 at Mid Valley
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
36 Pittston Area
20 at Tunkhannock
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Wallenpaupack
19 at West Scranton
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
26 Mifflin County
49 at #2 Williamsport
09/01
Boy's HS Football Final
13 Col-Mont Vo-Tech
50 at Nanticoke
09/02
Boy's HS Football Final
42 Lakeland
7 at Holy Cross
09/02
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Coughlin
42 at #2 Scranton Prep
09/02
Boy's HS Football Final
54 Susquehanna
21 vs. Holy Redeemer
@ Lake-Lehman HS
09/07
Boy's HS Football Final
45 Nanticoke
6 at GAR
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
17 Berwick
14 at Wyoming Area
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
13 Mid Valley
26 at Carbondale
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
27 Coughlin
14 at Crestwood
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
7 Pittston Area
38 at Dallas
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Delaware Valley
25 at Wyoming Valley West
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
7 Lakeland
41 at Dunmore
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
21 Meyers
12 at Hanover Area
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
28 Williamsport
26 at Hazleton Area
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
43 Honesdale
31 at Tunkhannock
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
42 Scranton Prep
0 at Lake-Lehman
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Montrose
48 at Old Forge
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
19 Susquehanna
18 at Riverside
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
17 Wallenpaupack
34 at North Pocono
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Western Wayne
7 at Northwest
09/08
Boy's HS Football Final
21 Valley View
28 at Scranton
09/09
Boy's HS Football Final
55 Lackawanna Trail
0 at Holy Cross
09/09
Boy's HS Football Final
42 Mahanoy Area
0 at Holy Redeemer
09/09
Boy's HS Football Final
7 West Scranton
21 at Abington Heights
09/14
Boy's HS Football Final
50 Lake-Lehman
12 at GAR
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Crestwood
56 at Berwick
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
19 Abington Heights
47 at Hazleton Area
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
30 Carbondale
14 at Lakeland
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Scranton Prep
17 at Dallas
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
0 West Scranton
42 at Delaware Valley
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Dunmore
0 at Riverside
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
40 Mid Valley
15 at Hanover Area
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Holy Redeemer
53 at Western Wayne
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
32 Wallenpaupack
21 at Honesdale
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
27 Lackawanna Trail
6 at Northwest
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
7 Nanticoke
26 at Meyers
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
35 North Pocono
42 at Scranton
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
20 Pittston Area
58 at Valley View
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
34 Tunkhannock
7 at Wyalusing
09/15
Boy's HS Football Final
48 Wyoming Valley West
34 at Williamsport
09/16
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Montrose
8 at Holy Cross
09/16
Boy's HS Football Final
42 Old Forge
13 at Susquehanna
09/16
Boy's HS Football Final
14 Wyoming Area
17 at Coughlin
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
13 Abington Heights
48 at Valley View
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
17 Selinsgrove
6 at Berwick
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
13 Honesdale
28 at Coughlin
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
7 Crestwood
13 at Pottsville
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
31 Dallas
18 at Wyoming Valley West
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
0 North Pocono
41 at Delaware Valley
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Holy Cross
41 at Dunmore
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
13 GAR
35 at Pittston Area
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
14 Hanover Area
28 at Lake-Lehman
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
34 Hazleton Area
13 at Wallenpaupack
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
20 Lakeland
34 at Lackawanna Trail
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
36 Old Forge
14 at Mid Valley
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
40 Riverside
10 at Montrose
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
20 Northwest
15 at Nanticoke
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
35 Scranton
20 at West Scranton
Bell Game
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
32 Western Wayne
24 at Tunkhannock
09/22
Boy's HS Football Final
38 Shikellamy
45 at Williamsport
09/23
Boy's HS Football Final
30 Carbondale
15 at Susquehanna
09/23
Boy's HS Football Final
30 Meyers
9 at Holy Redeemer
09/23
Boy's HS Football Final
0 Wyoming Area
24 at Scranton Prep
09/28
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Athens
at GAR
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Berwick
at Coughlin
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Carbondale
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Dunmore
at Montrose
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Hanover Area
at Wyoming Area
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Holy Redeemer
at Northwest
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Honesdale
at Western Wayne
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Tunkhannock
at Lake-Lehman
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lakeland
at Susquehanna
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
West Scranton
at North Pocono
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Old Forge
at Riverside
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Williamsport
at Scranton
09/29
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Wallenpaupack
09/30
Boy's HS Football 1:00 PM
Pittston Area
at Abington Heights
09/30
Boy's HS Football 1:00 PM
Mid Valley
at Holy Cross
09/30
Boy's HS Football 1:30 PM
Valley View
at Scranton Prep
09/30
Boy's HS Football 3:30 PM
Hazleton Area
at Delaware Valley
09/30
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Dallas
at Meyers
09/30
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Nanticoke
at Crestwood
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at Wyoming Valley West
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Berwick
at Pittston Area
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Holy Cross
at Carbondale
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Coughlin
at Meyers
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Crestwood
at Tunkhannock
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Wallenpaupack
at Dallas
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Williamsport
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Dunmore
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Northwest
at Hanover Area
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Hazleton Area
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Holy Redeemer
at Athens
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Scranton Prep
at Honesdale
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Old Forge
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Nanticoke
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Riverside
at Lakeland
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Montrose
at Mid Valley
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at North Pocono
10/06
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Valley View
vs. West Scranton
@ PNC Field
10/07
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Wyoming Area
at GAR
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
West Scranton
at Honesdale
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Abington Heights
at Wallenpaupack
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Berwick
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Carbondale
at Montrose
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Crestwood
at Hanover Area
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Dallas
at Wyoming Area
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Scranton
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Dunmore
at Mid Valley
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
GAR
at Northwest
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Holy Redeemer
at Lake-Lehman
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Lackawanna Trail
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Tunkhannock
at Meyers
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
North Pocono
at Valley View
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Scranton Prep
at Western Wayne
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Donegal
at Hazleton Area
10/13
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Nanticoke
at Pittston Area
10/14
Boy's HS Football 1:00 PM
Riverside
at Holy Cross
10/14
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Williamsport
at Coughlin
10/14
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Old Forge
vs. Lakeland
@ PNC Field
RailRider Bowl
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Berwick
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Carbondale
at Dunmore
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Coughlin
at Pittston Area
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Wyoming Valley West
at Crestwood
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Hazleton Area
at Dallas
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Wallenpaupack
at Delaware Valley
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Hanover Area
at GAR
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Holy Cross
at Old Forge
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Holy Redeemer
at Nanticoke
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Honesdale
at North Pocono
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lackawanna Trail
at Riverside
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lakeland
at Montrose
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Meyers
at Northwest
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Mid Valley
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Scranton Prep
at West Scranton
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Towanda
at Tunkhannock
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Valley View
at Western Wayne
10/20
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Williamsport
at Wyoming Area
10/21
Boy's HS Football 1:00 PM
Scranton
at Abington Heights
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Berwick
at Williamsport
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Riverside
at Carbondale
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Coughlin
at Wyoming Valley West
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Hazleton Area
at Crestwood
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Lake-Lehman
at Dallas
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Dunmore
at Old Forge
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Nanticoke
at Hanover Area
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Col-mont Vo-Tech
at Holy Redeemer
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Honesdale
at Valley View
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Montrose
at Lackawanna Trail
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Mid Valley
at Lakeland
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Northwest
at Tunkhannock
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Pittston Area
at Wyoming Area
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Scranton
at Wallenpaupack
10/27
Boy's HS Football 7:00 PM
Western Wayne
at West Scranton
10/28
Boy's HS Football 1:00 PM
Delaware Valley
at Abington Heights
10/28
Boy's HS Football 1:00 PM
Holy Cross
at Susquehanna
10/28
Boy's HS Football 1:30 PM
North Pocono
at Scranton Prep
10/28
Boy's HS Football 2:00 PM
GAR
at Meyers

Archived Videos