2017 Schedule

Friday August 25, 2017
Fort Pierce Central (FL)
14
Friday, August 25
Final
@ Disney World
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Coughlin *
7
Dallas
54
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
GAR
8
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
North Penn
14
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Central Mountain
7
Friday, August 25
Final
Friday, August 25
Final
Saturday August 26, 2017
Saturday, August 26
Final
@ Lake-Lehman HS
Saturday, August 26
Final
Battle For The Bluestone
Saturday, August 26
Final
Friday September 01, 2017
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Blue Mountain
40
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Friday, September 01
Final
Mifflin County
26
Friday, September 01
Final
Col-Mont Vo-Tech
13
Friday, September 01
Final
Saturday September 02, 2017
Saturday, September 02
Final
Saturday, September 02
Final
Saturday, September 02
Final
@ Lake-Lehman HS
Thursday September 07, 2017
Thursday, September 07
Final
Friday September 08, 2017
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Friday, September 08
Final
Saturday September 09, 2017
Saturday, September 09
Final
Mahanoy Area
42
Saturday, September 09
Final
Saturday, September 09
Final
Thursday September 14, 2017
GAR
12
Thursday, September 14
Final
Friday September 15, 2017
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Wyalusing
7
Friday, September 15
Final
Friday, September 15
Final
Saturday September 16, 2017
Saturday, September 16
Final
Saturday, September 16
Final
Saturday, September 16
Final
Friday September 22, 2017
Friday, September 22
Final
Selinsgrove
17
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Pottsville
13
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Friday, September 22
Final
Bell Game
Friday, September 22
Final
Shikellamy
38
Friday, September 22
Final
Saturday September 23, 2017
Saturday, September 23
Final
Saturday, September 23
Final
Saturday, September 23
Final
Thursday September 28, 2017
Athens
41
GAR
6
Thursday, September 28
Final
Friday September 29, 2017
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Friday, September 29
Final
Saturday September 30, 2017
Saturday, September 30
Final
Saturday, September 30
Final
Saturday, September 30
Final
Saturday, September 30
Final
Saturday, September 30
Final
Saturday, September 30
Final
Friday October 06, 2017
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Athens
52
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
Friday, October 06
Final
@ PNC Field
Saturday October 07, 2017
Saturday, October 07
Final
Friday October 13, 2017
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final - OT
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
GAR *
8
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final - OT
Friday, October 13
Final
Donegal
20
Friday, October 13
Final
Friday, October 13
Final
Saturday October 14, 2017
Saturday, October 14
Final
Saturday, October 14
Final
Saturday, October 14
Final
@ PNC Field RailRider Bowl
Friday October 20, 2017
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
GAR
30
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Lakeland *
41
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Towanda
42
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Friday, October 20
Final
Saturday October 21, 2017
Saturday, October 21
Final
Friday October 27, 2017
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Friday, October 27
Final
Saturday October 28, 2017
Saturday, October 28
Final
Saturday, October 28
Final
GAR *
19
Meyers
26
Saturday, October 28
Final - OT
Saturday, October 28
Final
Col-Mont Vo-Tech
26
Saturday, October 28
Final
McCarthy Stadium
Friday November 03, 2017
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 4A Quarterfinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 4A Quarterfinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 4A Quarterfinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 4A Quarterfinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 5A Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 6A Subregional Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 6A Subregional Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 3A Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final - OT
Class 3A Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 2A Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 2A Semifinal
Friday, November 03
Final
Class 1A Championship
Friday, November 03
Final
Eastern Conference Class 3A Final
Bloomsburg %
30
Friday, November 03
Final - 3OT
Eastern Conference Class 1A Final
Thursday November 09, 2017
Thursday, November 09
Final
Friday November 10, 2017
Friday, November 10
Final
District 2/4 Class 6A Subregional Championship
Friday, November 10
Final
Class 4A Semifinal
Friday, November 10
Final
Class 4A Semifinal
Friday, November 10
Final
Class 3A Championship
Friday, November 10
Final
Class 2A Championship
Delaware County Christian
0
Friday, November 10
Final
PIAA District 1/2 Class 1A Subregional
Friday November 17, 2017
Friday, November 17
Final - 2OT
Class 4A Championship
State College
21
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Danville HS PIAA Class 6A First Round
Whitehall
21
Friday, November 17
Final
PIAA Class 5A First Round
Loyalsock Township
28
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Williamsport Stadium PIAA Class 3A First Round
Newport
6
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Susquehanna Twp HS PIAA Class 2A First Round
Williams Valley
44
Friday, November 17
Final
@ Lehighton HS PIAA Class 1A First Round
Friday November 24, 2017
Middletown
Friday, November 24
7:00 PM
@ Bethlehem Area School District Stadium PIAA Class 3A Quarterfinal
Imhotep Charter
Friday, November 24
7:00 PM
@ Northern Lehigh HS PIAA Class 4A Quarterfinal
Saturday November 25, 2017
Ligonier Valley
Saturday, November 25
12:30 PM
@ Hersheypark Stadium PIAA Class 2A Quarterfinal
Archbishop Wood
Saturday, November 25
1:00 PM
@ Northern Lehigh HS PIAA Class 5A Quarterfinal
* Conference
% Post season